BAILLET Ludovic Philippe Robert

Naissance

le 5 août 1972 à Montdidier (Somme)

Décès

?

Profession 

Ingénieur


Identifiants

N° Sosa : 1
Génération : 1
Éloignement : 0

loupe


Arbre d'ascendance

 
BAILLET Ludovic
Philippe Robert

○ le 5/8/1972 à Montdidier (Somme)
† ?
BAILLET ********
****** ******

○ à ****** *******
† ?
BAILLET Robert
Louis Pierre

○ le 11/3/1914 à Ferrières (Oise)
† le 13/2/1997 à Saint-Lô (Manche)
BAILLET Emmanuel
Pierre

○ le 13/1/1855 à Ferrières (Oise)
† ?
MARTIN Marie
Ismérie Hélène

○ le 2/11/1866 à Rubescourt (Somme)
† ?
☓ le 6/11/1911 à Ferrières (Oise)
FRANCIERES Cécile
Fernande

○ le 25/2/1887 à Saint-Just-en-Chaussée (Oise)
† le 2/1/1979 à Montdidier (Somme)
FRANCIÈRE Henri
Eugène

○ le 11/5/1867 à Royaucourt (Oise)
† le 15/8/1943 à Pierrelaye (Val-d'Oise)
MARTIN Zéléma
Marie Alvina

○ le 28/12/1868 à Rubescourt (Somme)
† ?
☓ le 27/12/1938 à Braches (Somme)
PAILLET Claude
Armande

○ le 26/8/1917 à Braches (Somme)
† le 13/6/2008 à Saint-Lô (Manche)
PAILLET Albert
Alfred Eugène

○ le 28/6/1887 à Rollot (Somme)
† le 21/6/1968 à Rollot (Somme)
PAILLET Alfred
Désiré

○ le 31/10/1856 à Rollot (Somme)
† le 12/4/1929 à Rollot (Somme)
LABITTE Marie
Joséphine Eugénie

○ le 6/1/1864 à Rollot (Somme)
† le 4/4/1954 à Rollot (Somme)
☓ le 10/7/1912 à Braches (Somme)
WASSE Maria
Irma Alvina Armande

○ le 13/5/1895 à Braches (Somme)
† le 24/2/1989 à Montdidier (Somme)
WASSE Arthur
Joseph Eugène

○ le 21/4/1867 à Braches (Somme)
† le 3/7/1910 à Braches (Somme)
ROISIN Marie
Césarine Irma

○ le 29/8/1870 à Sauvillers-Mongival (Somme)
† le 8/8/1947 à Braches (Somme)
☓ à ****** *******
ROUSSEAU *********
*****

○ à ******* *******
† ?
ROUSSEAU René
Maurice

○ le 23/4/1924 à Auxerre (Yonne)
† le 14/6/2003 à Montdidier (Somme)
ROUSSEAU Maximilien
Léon

○ le 30/12/1888 à Paris VII (Paris)
† le 23/3/1945 à Auxerre (Yonne)
?
?

○ ?
† ?
ROUSSEAU Marie
Rosalie

○ le 5/2/1851 à Le Mans (Sarthe)
† ?
☓ le 10/10/1911 à Gy-L'Évêque (Yonne)
GRIFFE Stéphanie
Rosalie

○ le 5/2/1892 à Villeurbanne (Rhône)
† le 21/5/1969 à Auxerre (Yonne)
GRIFFE Aristide
Auguste

○ le 17/1/1867 à Gy-L'Évêque (Yonne)
† le 5/9/1955 à Auxerre (Yonne)
DURAND Marie
Henriette

○ le 18/2/1865 à Rochetoirin (Isère)
† le 13/7/1949 à Rochetoirin (Isère)
☓ le 21/12/1946 à Auxerre (Yonne)
PETIT Cécile
Aline Marguerite

○ le 14/5/1922 à Paris VI (Paris)
† le 6/7/1999 à Montdidier (Somme)
PETIT Charles
André

○ le 6/11/1893 à Escamps (Yonne)
† le 23/9/1955 à Auxerre (Yonne)
PETIT Germain
Eugène

○ le 2/7/1860 à Gy-L'Évêque (Yonne)
† après 1908
LAMY Aline
Julia

○ le 21/7/1867 à Escamps (Yonne)
† le 19/2/1919 à Paris XV (Paris)
☓ le 23/7/1921 à Paris XVI (Paris)
COLSON Renée
Mélanie

○ le 12/10/1899 à Paris XIV (Paris)
† le 16/2/1997 à Montdidier (Somme)
DELARD René
Marie Joseph

○ le 2/10/1878 à Sérignac (Lot)
† le 12/2/1962 à Toulouse (Haute-Garonne)
COLSON Eugénie
Rosa

○ le 13/9/1874 à Beux (Moselle)
† le 4/12/1913 à Drancy (Seine-Saint-Denis)
 


Notes